SEX

 

You+Me=Sex

 

Yes, totally.

 

 

Seriously, I can’t wait 2009 to be over.
I’m kinda tired of 2009 like idk why too. Just feel that I accomplished nothing much. And I want to have new life new beginning and sortof start everything again. :/

I want to go play swing @ Simpang’s playground, Kite-flying @ Marina Barrage, Sun-tanning @ Sentosa. And, I want to accomplish all this with you, just you baby.
How I wish everything would be like old times, all over again. ):
I don’t want to be lonely for christmas this year, like seriously I don’t want. I’m not ready for lonely christmas.

Now, I officially hate 3D max. Totally hate it. I dread going for 3D like seriously!!. D:
HAHA, actually is just because I have not finish the homework yet. Imma procrastinator.
I hate myself for being who i am. Like totally. ):

I wanna have toned abs/tummy and skinnier thighs/legs. Slim-er face/defined jaw-line/smoother complexion and neater hair. This is my wish and to-do before 2010.! :D Wish me luck peeple.

And, I’m luvxz sick nao. Shermxz the Worm pangsei-ed me in Shingapore and left for Amelica. ):
HAHA. Los Angeles to be exact. Hurhur ._.

 

Superb

 

You're cutexz. (:

K, I’m super sorry if I’m bimbotic in this post.(:
Because I’m like effing high naoxz.!

Finally got to meet my sisters today! Super happy and still happy. Watched The Christmas Carol with th girls. Was not really a dope show thou. :/
But yep, learnt about Christmas thou. HAHA. :D
After movie we walked up to Sky garden and camwhore with Sjunior.Effing funny and cutexz.
Walked around with them and shopped. Nothing much to do over at Vivo too thou. Sigh.

Had Ramen Ten with Shermxz after th departure of Kel sis and Mints. Food was nice. Me like. (:
Walked over to Keppel Bay tower to collect Shermxz’s Sjunior’s lens. Haha! Camwhored there too!.

K, then me and Shermxz decided to slack at B&J. Hehe, our favourite slacking place. Whoop! Ordered Chocolate Euphoria.
Dope-ness. :D
K, and there were these 4 guys came and ask if they could join us as there were no seats. And we agreed.
They’re damn effing funny and cute i swear. We chatted like almost 2 hours! O.O HAHA. Totally strangers to almost friends!.

K, idk. I really miss those times in FB. ):
Really. Seriously miss all of them ttm. I think i really have to change my attitude I guess. ):
Sigh. Argh. But really can’t go back t the past anymore. Really cannot.

 

Bad Romance

 

Physically, Mentally.

Like really tired. Gosh. ):
Just “failed” my typography assignment. Argh, needa redo!
DMS filming is tmrw too. Kinda looking forward to it thou. :D
And, I’m super sad that Jasmine is leaving us. Omg. :/
Seriously will mizz her like siaoxz.
I should be labelled as Procrastination Queen. Keep on procrastinating lea me. Bad bad habit.!

& I’m going for massive online shopping very very very soonxz.!
wish my pocket good luck then!. Whooop.
And, nothing much to blog too. So sian. Argh!.

kthxbai.

 

Isn’t the case.

 

tumblr_kqmmauJfHC1qzeltxo1_500

It isn't.

Hello people. I’m back to blogging again. (:
Cause some of my dear friends urge me to. As they miss me blogging. So here I am. :D

K, had a very lifeless 2/3 weeks for school consecutively. It’s all about school school and more school. Super no life and so boring.
Okay, it’s not THAT bad yet. As I’ve got dance sessions/trainings with my beloved crew. Can’t wait for this coming Saturday’s Ngee Ann City Performance. :D
Had been watching Gossip Girls for these few weeks. Super addictive I swear. Argh!
But seriously I think my life is kinda similar to theirs. As I know I’ve gotten this habit of gossiping. HAH. Yep, still working on kicking that habit.(: But, I’m not as scheming as Blair Waldorf and Chuck Bass. Hah. They’re super good-looking and filthy rich arse-holes. Haha. Opps.

There’s on little thing I wanna share here.
I don’t think I deserve all these. I’d been trying to explain myself and tried to listen to what you’ve got to say. But, you kept on avoiding me without any reason(s). And I don’t understand. All I can/say is I’ll just wait and let you cool down. Maybe time will change everything I hope.

 

ggcastjh5

Beautiful, Rich, Dangerous

And, there’s something I don’t understand how ‘friend’ this word work too. :/
I seriously have to figure how to avoid this kind of situation. (;
And, solution is: Don’t gossip to people you are not THAT close with. And, don’t ever gossip in school. Best is don’t gossip at all.

I’m super glad to have these friends with me. Really.
Sydc, Piglet, Xuan, Shermaine, Kelly, Jamie, Tiffany, Renee. And yes. I can survive with just these few good/close/best friends.

 

Photo 3476

She's the one who is there for me every second when I need her.

 

Image 123

My dearest sister which is forever there for me. No matter what. (: And I'm glad to have her. I really do. Luvxz.!

 

 

 

Improve.

tumblr_kqr7jzebkz1qzr6ooo1_500

I think I’m wasting my life for the past few years. Living like a zombie without any aim.
I’m kinda shameful to to a disciple of Nichiren Daishonin. Argh! And really sorry for being so negative all these while.
But, it’s okay! I’ve found my aim and yep, so gonna work towards it and acheive absolute victory! :D

And, I guess I’m missing out alot with Xuan and Zhenxin. :/
Zhenxin is so busy nowadays that we hardly chat. And Xuan, also.! ):
Same goes for Shermaine and Kelly!. I felt so bad, neglecting them.
But, it’s okay. I’ll do something bout it yo!.

Sisters

Sis. I know all of us are busy with our own things. If you really want us to have time to go out tgt, i hope you girls will have to at least come ask me if you girls are planning on an outing? And i seriously hope you girls dont give FB or SYDC as an excuse. I don’t like. Like I dont want you girls to say things like:” Okay lo, you got fb/sydc then dont need us” kind of stuff. I’m in sydc in fb so?. Dont keep on saying things like FB and SYDC with you noa so close, your family. you have them what. Like HELLLO! You’re breaking my heart and hurting my feelings you know that?. You know that you and kelly and min is the best in my heart thou i’m close with Xuan and Zen. It’s different category my dears. I’m more closer and know you girls longer. So please. any outing just tell me. justin cnt decide things for me. Even thou i’v got prac so? I can choose nt to go what. It’s up to me to decide and choose. I dont like ppl to assume things. If you guys tell me or inform me, and i never go, it’s my prob my bad. but at least you girls got inform?. And i nvr plan any outing is because i know you busy my dear. so ya. hope you understand is nt i dont care. I do care ALOT. k?

I hope you me and kel will be sisters like forever?. Very very close friends in heartxz. (:
And definitely not forgetting Mintxz.
But, you girls can’t assume things ay. You’ll never know what I’ll choose unless you ask. Right?. I’ll choose to go out with you girls lah. Silly uh you two. <:
I’m glad you girls enjoyed your day out today.

Really trust me sisters, thou dance is impt to me. But you girls are equally impt. :D